Skiclubmeister SC-Steibis-Aach e.V.          
                 
Jahr Damen   Herren       Familien  
2017 Magdalena Höß   Alexander Höß     Familie Konrad Höß
2016 Saskia Emler   Alexander Höß       Familie Konrad Höß  
2015 Magdalena Höß   Alexander Höß       Familie Konrad Höß  
2014 Saskia Emler   Josef Geißler       Familie Emler  
2013 Magdalena Höß   Alexander Höß       Familie Konrad Höß  
2012 Marie Theres Herz   Andreas Strobel       Familie Burger  
2011 Magdalena Höß   Matthias Probst       Familie Heidrich  
2010 Julia Weinl   Alexander Höß       Familie Günter Weinl  
2009 Marie Theres Herz   Benjamin Kapfer       Familie Herz  
2008 Verena Herz   Benjamin Kapfer       Familie Günter Weinl  
2006 Ronja Lewandowksi   Benjamin Kapfer       Familie Max Kapfer  
2005 Ronja Lewandowksi   Andreas Strobel       Familie Raimund Strobel
2004 Ronja Lewandowksi   Florian Gögler       Familie Max Kapfer  
2003 Julia Weinl   Matthias Probst       Familie Max Kapfer  
2002 Marie Theres Herz   Max Kapfer          
2001 Ronja Lewandowksi   Benjamin Kapfer          
2000 Ronja Lewandowksi   Claudius Malue          
1999 Gabi Steurer   Claudius Malue          
1998 Gabi Steurer   Klaus Schädler          
1997 Gabi Steurer   Claudius Malue          
1996 Gabi Steurer   Claudius Malue          
1995 Gabi Steurer   Karl Strobel          
1993 Gabi Steurer   Klaus Schädler          
1992 Gabi Steurer   Klaus Schädler          
1991 Gabi Steurer   Karl Strobel          
1988 Erika Rasch   Klaus Schädler          
1987 Agnes Rasch   Mark Seyfried          
1986 Anita Albrecht   Frank Seyfried          
1984 Susanne Hagspiel   Bernd Rief          
1983 Susanne Hagspiel   Karl Strobel          
1982 Anita Albrecht   Mark Seyfried     Mehrfache  Clubmeister  
1981 Maritta Schratt   Georg Strobel          
1980 Maritta Schratt   Rick Wiecek       Karl Strobel 5
1979 Maritta Schratt   Karl Strobel       Walter Grath 5
1978 Maritta Schratt   Martin Bingger       Alexander Höß 5
1977 Anita Albrecht   Reinhold Grath       Klaus Schädler 4
1976 Anita Albrecht   Martin Bingger       Claudius Malue 4
1975 Marie Luise Rießenberger Karl Strobel       Sepp Berkmann 4
1974 Bärbel Bingger   Walter Grath       Benjamin Kapfer 4
1973 Eva Seyfried   Walter Grath       Hubert Berkmann 3
1971 Bärbel Borchers   Walter Grath       Andreas Burger 3
1970 Christel Borchers   Hubert Berkmann       Martin Bingger 2
1969 Bärbel Borchers   Walter Grath       Marc Seyfried 2
1968 Marie Luise Rießenberger Hubert Berkmann       Adolf Burger 2
1967 Christine Hämer   Walter Grath       Matthias Probst 2
1966 Martha Funk   Hubert Berkmann       Andreas Strobel 2
1963 Brigitte Luschtenetz   Sepp Berkmann          
1962 Brigitte Luschtenetz   Sepp Berkmann       Gabi Steurer 8
1961 Sieglinde Kennerknecht   Sepp Berkmann       Ronja Lewandowski 5
1960 Christa Strobach   Sepp Berkmann       Anita Albrecht 4
1959 Christa Strobach   Adolf Burger       Maritta Schratt 4
1955 Christa Strobach   Andreas Burger       Magdalena Höß 4
1953 Klara Krumbein   Adolf Burger       Bärbel Bingger 3
1952 Klara Krumbein   Andreas Burger       Christa Strobach 3
1951 Klara Krumbein   Albert Maurer       Klara Krumbein 3
              Marie Theres Herz 3
              Marie Luise Rießenberger 2
              Susanne Hagspiel 2
              Brigitte Luschtenetz 2
              Saskia Emler 2